Student Information

Student on the Rolls of the Institution.

Sl.No. Particular Status
a. Date of commencement of the current academic session  4/08/2016
b. Last date fixed by the affiliating body for admission
c. Date of last admission made in the institution  29/07/2017
d. Mode of selection of student, whether students are selected by the affiliating body. Selected by Institution
e. Whether entrance test is conducted by the Institution/affiliating body/State Govt. Institution
f. No. of student enrolled in the current academic session 194

Category-wise distribution of students.

Sl.No. Particulars Number of students
1. No. Male Students 20
2. No. of Female Students 80
3. No. of Students Enrolled in SC Category 2
4. Students Enrolled in ST Category 62
5. No. of Students Enrolled in OBC Category 15
6. No. of Students Enrolled in Unreserved Category 21
7. Total Students in Programme 100

No. of student in each Pedagogy Subject

Programme Name Pedagogy Subject No. of Student Enrolled in 2nd years No. of Student Enrolled in 1st years
 B.Ed English 52 16
Hindi/Regional Language
Social Science 2 44
Mathematics 4
Physical Science 8
Life Science 34 40
Any Other Type (Pl. Specify)

Session 2017-19

Roll No. Name Of The Trainee Sex M/F Catagory
(Gen/Obc/Sc/St)
Father’s Name Mother’s Name Percentage Of
Qualifying Exam
Padagogy
1 Rona Sankhil F Darlun Sankhil Paksot Sankhil B.A. 63% S.Sc
2 Th. Bidyarani Devi F Th.Jugindro Singh Th. Itocha Devi B.A. 59% S.Sc
3 W. Sophia Devi F Waikhom Manihar Singh W.(O)Shanti Devi B.Sc. 64.9% Sc
4 Priscila Khwairakpam F Khwairakpam Tikendrajit Singh Kh.(O) Leimahanbi B.Sc. 55% Sc
5 Aromi Panmei M Andrew Panmei Khiumanliu Panmei B.A.61.5% S.Sc
6 Riangkhamliu Gracy F Khiungamang Gonmei Changjinliu Gonmei B.A.58% S.Sc
7 Kamei Guilu F Makulai Kamei Mului B.A. 50% S.Sc
8 Mutum Rajana Devi F Mutum Tomba Singh M.(O) Mema Devi B.Sc.69.3% Sc
9 Arambam Monika Seles F A. Sobhachandra A.Shantibala B.Sc.52% Sc
10 Jianthaipou Malangmei M Gaicha Malangmei Mathi uguiliu Malangma B.Sc.55% Sc
11 Litty Mol Joseph F Joseph Mary B.A.72% English
12 Jushila Kangjam F K.Chaoba Singh Ksh.Banita Devi B.A.61.56% Sc
13 Humusinang Panmei M Phiansuangdiyang Kaniamgailiu Panmei B.A.45% S.Sc
14 Kungthuilui Panmei F Kiujinang Panmei Khiugiangliu Panmei B.A.56% S.Sc
15 Simon Thiumai M Athon Thiumai Mariaklungliu B.A.47.2% S.Sc
16 Kochurani Joseph F Baby Celinamma B.A.50%  English
17 Mary Yahneilhing Mate F Khatngam Mate Nengkhochin Mate B.A.64.7% English
18 N. Monopiyari Devi F N.Thangal Singh N.(O) Purnima Devi B.Sc.51% Sc
19 Reikhoting Rangla F R.Reikhoril R.Rengtankip B.A.68% S.Sc
20 T.Athanasius Kamlianmung Zou M T.Khupkhanhau Zou T.Haukhannuam B.A.47% S.Sc
21 Hakilah Phaomei F Pantilung Phaomei Athuina phaomei B.A.63% S.Sc
22 Khoirom Rashmi F Kh. Mani Singh Kh.(O) Elizabeth Devi B.A.70.23% English
23 Premandi Yengkhom F Y.Jiten Singh Ng. Premila Devi B.Sc.72.4% Sc
24 Ningnuiwon M Risom F Ngaranmi M.Risom Choicy M Risom B.A.52.4% S.Sc
25 Laishram Gausmi Devi F L. Kulachandra Singh L. Sobita Devi B.Sc.51% Sc
26 Matesou Isaac M St S. Matesou Th. Nganio B.A 53.88% S.Sc
27 R.K. Geetanjali Devi F Gen R.K. Bijoy Singh R.K. Sanatombi B.SC 63.3% Sc
28 Lanriliu Margaret Khangchian F St Kc Kiubang Gabriel Rabecca B.A 66.6% Sc
29 Leivon Nengzvei Kom F St (L) Leivon Songkadai Kom Leivon Chongnu B.SC 52.7% Sc
30 Kumshang K Zingkhai M St Victor K Zingkhai Agatha .K B.A 49% English
31 Sophia Wahengbam F Gen W. Robindro Singh W. Santo B.SC 63% Sc
32 Wijoniu Shingbengmai F St Shangdinang Machamlungliu B.SC 60% Sc
33 M Donwiliu F St Poukin Chamlakliu B.A 45% S.Sc
34 Ch Kinbonliu F St Ch Tahilakbou Ch Widapiliu B.A 49% S.Sc
35 Guiramang Newmai M St Namsongdinang Newmai Widinliu B.A 60% Eng
36 Khumukcham Premimala Chanu F Gen Khumukcham Jiten Singh Binarani B.SC 62.5% Sc
37 Nameirakpam Mona Devi F Gen (L) N. Bishorjit Singh Anita B.SC 70% Sc
38 Sapam Sangita Devi F Obc Sapam Mangi Singh Muktarei B.SC 60.2% Sc
39 Sarangthem Priyadarshini F Gen S. Nandakumar Mema B.A 46% Eng
40 Gaithuangam Darius Gangmei M St Gongninglung Gangmei Kabuigoliu B.A 61% S.Sc
41 Neiwamui Kansouwa Maring F St Kansouwa Komomg Tedar B.SC 53% Sc
42 S.L Teresa Vaiphei F St Stephen Paosei Vaiphei Lucy Vaiphei B.A 58% S.Sc
43 Maisnam Roshni Chanu F Gen Maisnam Birkumar Singh Pishak B.SC 54% Sc
44 Kimrempi Vaiphei F St (L) Goupao Vaiphei Chintinhoi B.SC 52% Sc
45 Khiubangdimliu F St Namthiurai Daimai Akhuliu B.A 53.9% English
46 Wimachangliu Abonmai F St Mathiungmang Abonmai Paramlchoniu B.SC 52% Sc
47 Alphonsa H F St Henii Henry Niisiiru Kk B.A 63.3% S.Sc
48 Kamei Lungthanliu F St Kamei Gaidun
49 Potsangbam Inunganbi F Gen P. Indrajit Singh  S.Sc
50 Kasianlung Gonmei M St Ramdun Gonmei S.Sc
51 Dangshawa Daring Maring F ST Dangshawa Koshil Maring D Teshang Maring B.A (47.88%) S.Sc
52 Thounaojam Pnshilembi F Gen Thounaojam Inaobi singh A.Maheswari Devi B.Sc (76.6%) Sc.
53 Yengkokpam Thaballeima Chanu F OBC Y.Noren Meitei Y.Ebeyaima  Chanu B.Sc (67.8%) Sc
54 BP Gaisinglui F ST BP Namriba BP Aguiliu Bsc.(50%) Sc
55 Inkah Sadouba M ST Inkah Keiji Inkah Ajwanlu B.A (47.25%) S.Sc
56 Rebecca Nianghoikim Vaiphei F ST Pauneinek Vaiphei Vaiphei B.A (46%) S.Sc
57 Rosemary Chongdur F ST KC Robby Aneng Chongdur B.A (47%) S.Sc
58 Elizabeth Dangmei F ST Gaipoklung Dangmei Dangmei B.Sc (59.6%) Sc
59 Gonjenghemliu Remei F ST Dimrei Remei Achumpi Romei B.A (56%) S.Sc
60 N Paramsongwibou M ST N.Khangtan Naluisianlui B.Sc (52.7%) Sc
61 Maibam NIrubala Devi F OBC Maibam Rati Singh M.Memma B.A (64.2%) Sc
62 SL Roseneo Vaiphei F ST SL Paoneilal Vaiphei Kholneiting B.A (64.7%) S.Sc
63 Salvia Malangmei F ST Kamusinang Malangmei Malangmei B.Sc (56.2%) Sc
64 AB Wiluiliu F ST AB Kahungamang Malangmei AB. Abon B.A (56%) S.Sc
65 KH Veiounii M ST D Khole Thaisiiru B.A. (49.75%) S.Sc
66 Rejina Chongpi Lung F ST John D Lungdim Annanl B.A(63.4%) English
67 Telem Yuki Chanu F Gen Telem Herabi Singh T.Ibemcha B.Sc(54%) Sc
68 Luniamlui Kamei F ST Athui Kamei Peilimlunglui B.A(49.2%) English
69 Pamreiphi Raikham F ST Khangvangsing Raikham Pachung Raikham B.Sc(57%) Sc
70 Pechimayum James Meitei M OBC P.Dhaneshwor Meitei Bidhu B.Sc(58%) Sc
71 BS Teresa Anal F ST BS Shelthung John Rng Jonung B.A(49.2%) S.Sc
72 Joseph M Thohrii M ST JK Makabo P.Sania B.A.(54%) English
73 Chandana Das F Gen Gourango Das Shima Das B.Sc (57.6%) Sc
74 Yumnam Deepa Devi F Gen Yumnam Dhinachandra Singh Y.Subaluxmi B.A(55.2%) S.Sc
75 Lungaithou Pamei M ST Tarangni Pamei Bondailui Pamei B.A(53.2%) S.Sc
76 Laipubam Bhasker Sharma M OBC Laipubam Modhu Sharma L(O) Indira B.Sc(65%) Sc
77 Jaya Gupta F Gen   Ranjit Gupta Seema Gupta B.Sc(63%) Sc
78 B Nakhi Lucy Ramai F ST A Bunni P.Monica B.A(59.2%) English
79 Samim Sultana Haidry F OBC MD Abdul Majid Ashma Begum M.Sc(66.71%) Sc
80 Shimphrua Mattaimi M ST SP Appolose SP Mary B.A(49%) S.Sc
81 Sapam Rojita Devi F OBC Sapam Joychandra Singh Sapam Rita Devi M.A(70.76%) S.Sc
82 Ranjana Devi F Gen Baluram Bhattarai Sita Devi B.Sc(50%) Sc
83 Ningolleima Chanu Thounaojam F OBC Thounaojam Rajen Singh Th.(O) Ingrani Devi M.A(62.87%) Sc
84 Benjamin L Ngade M ST Low TH Hiishoru S M.A(56%) S.Sc
85 Vima Ningshen F ST Shanglunglen Ningsen Rose Ningshen B.A(56.6%) S.Sc
86 JS Femina F ST Jonah Jajo Kumari Jajo B.A(53.1%) S.Sc
87 Pouriangai Kamsuan M ST Ngamkimlak Peitiabliu M.A(51.5%) S.Sc
88 Sarah Vahneilhing F ST (L)Seilam Haokip Lamkhove Haokip B.A(60%) S.Sc
89 Ningthoujam Monika Devi F Gen Ningthoujam Jila Singh N(O)Memi Devi B.A(53%) English
90 Yengkhom Glory Chanu F OBC (L)Y.Jeevanmani Yengkhom Kamala B.A(47.3%) English
91 AB Chamiwangiu F ST AB Katawangbou AB Lamkiujiniu B.A(45.78%) English
92 Mutum Chitrabala Devi F OBC Mutum Chaoren Singh M.Mangolnganbi Devi B.Sc(60%) Sc
93 Surjo Megu F ST Kakir Megu Anyo Megu B.A(57%) English
94 Ningthoujam Kimy Devi F OBC N. Girani Singh N(O) Anuradha Devi B.Sc(59.8%) Sc
95 Kamei Gangpi F ST K. Buijanpou G. Achung B.A(59%) S.Sc
96 Khundrakpam Jayalakshmi Devi F OBC Khundrakpam Pramesh Singh Kh.(O) Renuka Devi M.Sc(92.9%) Sc
97 Tingngainem F ST K.Athang Vaiphei Kimvah Vaiphei B.A(57.2%) S.Sc
98 Tingsangai Kamei M ST Gaikhalung Kamei Meidinbuanliu Kamei B.Sc(55.7%) S.Sc
99 Tara Thapa F Gen Ram Bahadur Thapa (L) Jaikali Thapa B.A(48.25%) Sc
100 Taluiyang Kamei M ST Zeiringkhuan Tosiliu M.A(65%) S.Sc

SESSION 2016-18

Roll
No.
Name Of Trainee Sex
M/F
Catagory
(Gen/OBC/SC/ST)
Father’s Name Mother’s Name Home Address % Of Qualifying Exam Padagogy 1 Padagogy 2
1 Nongthombam Jawananda Meitei M OBC N. Mukta Singh N. Tampaklei Koirengei Imphal East B.A (61.1%) Eng  S.Sc
2 Senjam Gyanendro Singh M OBC S. Manimohon Singh S. Memcha Maibakhul Mamang Leikai Imphal East B.A(67.4%) Eng  S.Sc
3 Philia Gangmei F ST Lungthao Gangmei Martha Gangmei Thangmeiband Tarung B.A (52.66%) Eng S.Sc
4 Thiyam Sonia Devi F OBC Th. Raghumani  Singh Th. Gambhini Awang Potsangbam Khunou B.Sc (62.2%) Sc Math
5 Heisnam Diana Chanu F Gen Heisnam Biren H. Menaka Keishamthong Thangjam Leikai B.Sc(73%) Sc Math
6 Gaithailung Kahmei M ST Makiusinang Kahmei Gaijangliu Sangrungpang Village, Tamenglong B.A (54.5%) Eng S.Sc
7 Sony Gonmei F ST Ajon Gonmei Lungaichungliu Neikanlong Thangmeiband B.Sc (74%) Sc Math
8 Rajkumari Jitsana Devi F OBC R.K. Nandosana Singh Lalitabi Khurai Kongpal Laishram Leikai B.A (50%) Eng S.Sc
9 Huidrom Lakshmibai F Gen Huidrom Brajamani Y. Thoinu Khurai Salanthong Nandeibam Leikai B.A (52%) Eng S.Sc
10 Pheiga Gangmei Lungthailiu F ST P G Dimthaurei Chandani Neikanlong Thangmeiband B.Sc (69%) Sc Math
11 Holy Newme F ST Rangtalang Newmem Pouheubuale Khoupilong Ward No. V Tamenglong B.A (50) Eng S.Sc
12 Nikita Nongmaithem F OBC  Nongmaithem Labanga Promila Khurai Thoudam Leikai B.A (66.58%) Eng S.Sc
13 Taiyenjam Sonia Devi F OBC (L) Taiyenjam Iarabot Singh T. Jamuna Heingang Mayai Leikai B.Sc (61.4%) Sc Math
14 Wahengbam Debala Chanu F Gen W. Sharatkumar Meetei W. Sorojini Kontha Ahallup Makha Leikai B.Sc (57%) Sc Math
15 Saikhom Memi Devi F OBC Saikhom Chaoba Singh S. Thoibi Kwakeithel Konjeng Leikai B.Sc (55.6%) Sc Math
16 R. Levisliu F ST R. Ningthing Kamulianliu Longmai Noney-Iii Tamenglong B.A (74.9%) Eng S.Sc
17 Homendra Singh Chongtham M Gen Chongtham Mani Singh Chandrasakhi Uripok Bachaspati Leikai B.Sc (65.5%) Sc Math
18 Gaimei Gangmei F ST G. Gangmei Christmasliu Nungba Sub Division, Tamenglong B.Sc (57.2%) Sc Math
19 Sagapam Romita Devi F OBC Sagapam Kumardhon S. Shanti Lakhipur Ward No. 8 Jiribam B.A (56.5%) Eng S.Sc
20 Nengneilhing Lhoujem F ST Seikhokai Lhoujem Kimneilam Kangpokpi Ward No. 13 Senapati B.A (60.4%) Eng  S.Sc
21 Prameshori Maisnam F OBC Maisnam Sarat Singh M. Kamala Sagolband Meino Leirak B.A (59%) Eng S.Sc
22 Gaikhaungam Dominic Kamei M ST Hudinang Kamei Guisingliu Kakhulong Village, Tamenglong B.A (56.8%) Eng S.Sc
23 Moirangthem Gangarani Devi F SC Moiranghtem Goura Singh M. Nalini Awang Sekmei Koujengleima B.A (76.2%) Eng S.Sc
24 Moirngthem Bindiya Devi F SC Moiranghtem Goura Singh M. Nalini Awang Sekmai Bazaar B.A (56.36%) Eng S.Sc
25 Nikita Ahongsangbam F Gen A. Nabachandra Singh Chitra Lairik Yengbam Maning Leikai B.Sc (74.6%) Sc Maths
26 Anjela Thingnam F OBC Th. Keilash Singh H. Bhabini Devi Nagamapal Kangjabi Leirak Imphal B.A (57%) Eng S.Sc
27 Rachel Kipgen F ST (L) Kaikholet Kipgen Lhingkhochong Kipgen Bongbalkholen Village/Bpo, Yairipok B.Sc (57.8%) Sc Maths
28 Thangjam Binita Devi F Gen Thangjam Bidyadhan Singh Thangjam Kunje Devi Chingmeirong West, Imphal East B.A (53.3%) Eng S.Sc
29 Huidrom Bimoti Devi F OBC Huidrom Gyaneshore Singh H. (O) Binokumari Devi Moirangkhong Sougaijam Leirak Imphal Mca (81.79%) Sc Maths
30 Laishram Gandhamani M Gen Laishram Manihar Laishram Patamo Devi Khonghampat Awang Leikai B.Sc(63%) Sc Maths
31 Babina Khaidem F OBC Khaidem Sarat Singh Kh. (O) Karuna Devi Sagolband, Tera Takyel Kolom Leikai M.Sc(69.8%) Sc Maths
32 Lalrinnsangi F ST Joseph Hmar Lalngaihzuali Tribal Colony Type Iii/4, New Checkon B.A (51.07%) Eng S.Sc
33 Atochungliu F ST Sangluwang Paul Jinkiuliu Cicilia Nirmalabas Convent M.G. Avenue B.A (69.99%) Eng S.Sc
34 Lumthanliu Malangmeih F ST Kukhonpou Malangmeih Gangongliu Malangmeih Puiluan (Kanbiron) Village, Tamenglong B.A (50.50%) Eng S.Sc
35 Horchanchui M K S F ST Ningaima M K S Hangmila M K S Hundung Kazipphung Ukhrul Dist. B.A (60.78) Eng S.Sc
36 Vijayalakshmi Ashangbam F Gen Ashangbam Shanti Singh A (O) Sobarani Devi Kontha Ahallup Makha Leikai Msc (74%) Sc Maths
37 Pheiga Gangmei Raguangthailu F ST Pheiga Gangmei Thomas Pheiga Gangmei Hinda Chaiba Village,L Churachandpur B.A (58.9%) Eng S.Sc
38 Hijam Heeraj M Gen Hijam Imocha Singh R.K. Sanatombi Chingamathak Nameirakpam Leikai Mba (61.53%) Sc Maths
39 Soibam Anjali Devi F OBC Soibam Prem Singh Soibam Aruna Devi Lamlongei Mantripukhri B.Sc (63.4%) Sc Maths
40 Lalgin Chongloi M ST Seipu Chongloi Lhaijahoi Chongloi Chalwa Village, I.T. Road, Kangpokpi M.A (55.06%) Eng S.Sc
41 Leivon Albert Lamkang M ST L V Paul Kowor Sk Phdok Lamkang Komsen Village, Chandel Distric B.A (50.50%) Eng S.Sc
42 Naorem Subidra Devi F OBC Naorem Kunjamani Singh Y. Sanahanbi Chanu Kwakeithel Laishram Leikai B.Sc (60.6%) Sc Maths
43 Khoirom Daina Devi F Gen Khoirom Nimaichand Singh Khoirom Bilashini Devi Sagolband Moirang Hanuba Leirak B.Sc (58.3%) Sc Maths
44 K. Kalimgai M ST K. Adi Meitheam Gonmei Longmai-3 Noney, Tamenglong M.A (57%) Eng S.Sc
45 Rubi Tracy Low F ST Low James Hiishoru Josephine St. Joseph,S Convent Sangaiprou B.A Eng S.Sc
46 Tabuanliu Kahmei F ST Kachekbeng Kahmei Ramthonliu Kahulong Village, Tamenglong B.A (59.9%) Eng S.Sc
47 Thingujam Kiranbala Devi F OBC Th. Tomchou Singh N. Meipakpi Devi Wangoi M.A Sc Maths
48 Lamneihoi F ST (L) Khupthothang Lhingjakim Koite Village, B.P.O. Koite, Churachandpur Eng S.Sc
49 Naoroibam Julia Chanu F OBC Naoroibam Brajagopal Singh Naoroibam Sobita Devi Khabam Lamkhai, Imphal East B.Sc (62.2%) Sc Maths
50 Lanthailu Palmei F ST Tompok Palmei Lojailu Palmei Keikhu Kabui Colony, Imphal East M.A Eng S.Sc
51 Gurumayum Nandita Devi F OBC Gurumayum Gouro Sharma G.Ibetombi Devi Thangmeiband Lairen Hanjaba Leikai M.A 62.0% Eng S.Sc
52 Ningthoujm Deepa F OBC Ningthoujam Joy N. Nilakumari Lairikyengbam Leikain Mayai Leirak M.Sc 74.8% Sc Maths
53 Sabatini Takhellambam F OBC Shyambabu Takhellambam Binota T Khurai Awang Kongpal Laishram Leirak B.Sc 61.2% Sc Maths
54 Kalpana Naorem F OBC Naorem Ingomcha Singh N. Babita Singjamei makha Naorem Leikai M.A 58.5% Eng S.Sc
55 Warepam Narmata Devi F OBC Warepam Dhaneshwor Singh W.Sakhi Devi Awang Sekmai Koujengleima B.Sc 65.6% Sc Maths
56 Levi Bembem Golmei F ST Golmei Ramsing Kabui Golmei Panchami Langthabal Chingkha Near M.U B.A 45% Eng S.Sc
57 T.Stella Chinsuankim F ST T. Marcus Mangkhankhai T. Lucy Zou Sugunu Lamhang Village B.A 61.6% Eng S.Sc
58 Mary Palmei F ST Chingkhubon Palmei Lucy Palmei Neikanlong Lamphel M.A 66%  Eng  S.Sc
59 Alice K.J F Gen Joseph Annamma K.J St. Joseph’s Convent Sangaiprou B.A 52% Eng Maths
60 Ningombam Rameshwor Meetei F OBC (L) N.Rajmani N.Mikhubi Khurai Heigrumakhong M.Sc 58% Sc Maths
61 Kahimgai Kahmei Hilary M ST Gaikhuailung Kamei Luduanliu Gangmei Mongjarong Khunou Village Nungba M.A 56% Eng S.Sc
62 Rosemary Narsiiru F ST PH Thaiho L.T Luniiru St. Joseph’s Convent Sangaiprou B.A 52% Eng S.Sc
63 Nambam Devita Devi F OBC Nambam Deba Singh N. Ibemma Moirang Turenbal Leikai B Com. 56.6% Eng S.Sc
64 N.Henia F ST A.Nipuni A.Eshia Nirmalabas Convent M.G Avenue B.A 93.35% Eng S.Sc
65 Jacob Darsongam M ST Hureinghul J. Thangsinchim Kharam Pallen Village Senapati B.A 49.25% Eng S.Sc
66 Gurumayum Omila Devi F OBC Gurumayum Bapu Sharma G.Nungshithoi Kontha Ahallup Awang Leikai B.Sc 59.55% Sc Maths
67 Khwairakpam Menaka Devi F SC Khwairakpam Dharma Singh Kh. Maimu Awang Sekmai Bazar B.Com. 55.8% Eng S.Sc
68 Pukhrambam Monika Devi F OBC Pukhrambam Nabachandra Singh P.Shanti Uripok Tourangbam Leikai B.Sc 69% Eng S.Sc
69 Elangbam Sonia Devi F OBC Elangbam Kanto Singh E. Akoi Thiyam Leisangkhong,Wangoi B.A 52% Eng S.Sc
70 Louriyam Devla Devi F SC Louriyam Tonjao Singh L. Ibecha Khurkhul Awang Leikai B Sc. 62.1% Sc Maths
71 Lalnunfeli F ST Lalremsanga Elizabeth Don Bosco School,Senapati M.A 55.25% Eng S.Sc
72 Konsam Jenita Devi F Gen KOnsam Nodia Singh K. Jamini Khonghampat Awang Leikai B.Sc 61.1% Sc Maths
73 Wahengbam Lanju Devi F OBC Wahengbam Tomba Singh W.Manorama Khurai Chaithabi Leikai B.Sc 54.1% Sc Maths
74 Ashem Immanuelkanta M Gen A.Indramani Singh M.Ibetombi Devi Yairipok Laimanai B.A 54.75% Eng S.Sc
75 D Loli M ST A.Daihrii O.Chokhra Chowainamai Khullen Village, Senapati B.A 52% Eng S.Sc
76 A.Mofu M ST P.Athuo P.Rosoni Pudunamei Village,Senapati B.SC(49.78%) Sc Maths
77 Koijam Roosevelt M Gen K.Nabakumar Meitei (L) K.Indumukhee Leima Khomhampat Khunou B.SC(60.2%) Sc Maths
78 Mairembam Gangarani Devi F OBC M.Bijoy Singh M.Punimashi Sagolband Takyel Kolom Leikai B.A(50.3%) Sc Maths
79 Nongthombam Ranjana Devi F OBC N.Jadumani Singh N.Sojini Devi Lairenjam Mayai Leikai,Mekola B.SC(58.13%) Sc Maths
80 Ahongshangbam Shiloni
Devi
F OBC A.Kumar Singh A.Sivrani Thangmeiband Khomdram Selungba Leirak M.A(65.0%) Eng S.Sc
81 Oinam Sonia Devi F SC O.Dhananjoy Singh O.Damu Devi Thanga Chingkha Leihaothabam Leikai B.A(55.5%) Eng S.Sc
82 Beda Khaidem F Gen Kh.Sarat Singh Kh.Karuna Devi Sagolband Takyel Kolom Leikai M.SC(72.2%) Sc Maths
83 Angom Brinty F Gen A.Ibochouba Singh A.Amusana Wangkhei Angom Leikai M.SC(78.9%) Sc Maths
84 Ibemsana Salam F OBC S. Manihal Singh S.Aruna Devi Chingmeirong West B.A(54.87%) Eng S.Sc
85 Khoirom Priyanka F OBC K.Ibohal Singh Thokchom Ibempishak Kyamgei Khoirom Leikai M.SC(64.66%) Sc Maths
86 Irengbam Surchandra Singh M OBC I.Sarat Singh I.Hemanta Devi Singjamei Kshertri Leikai B.A(49%) Eng S.Sc
87 Phamnitin Thesong Monsang F ST Phamjir Monsang (L) Toningam Monsang St.Joseph’s Convent Sangaiprou B.A(61%) Eng S.Sc
88 Shilshi Leo Shelnung Berdin M ST Beradin Shilshi Chshangkhu Lamphel Supermarket, PDA Complex. B.SC(52%) Sc Maths
89 Chatuanrammawia Colney M ST Remhlira Colney Dinthari QuaterNo.SOS 2 D.M. College Campus B.A(53.4%) Eng S.Sc
90 Molly Kurian F Gen Kurian Thresiamma Clarist Home Mantripukhri M.A(57%) Eng S.Sc
91 Konthoujam Unbileima Chanu F OBC K.Chinglen Meitei K.Achoubi Chanu Nilakuthi Makha Leikai B.Sc (63.66%) Sc Maths
92 Mairembam Premabati Devi F OBC M.Bijoy Singh M.Purnimashi Sagolband Takyel Kolom Leikai B.A(53.2%) Eng S.Sc
93 Namsilungliu Thiumai F ST Kaidibon Thiumai Lungkiungamliu Kanglatongbi Namdilong B.A(48.5%) Eng S.Sc
94 Sarangthem Lolinkumar Singh M OBC S.Lokhol Singh S.Pramo Devi Awangjiri Maning Leikai M.A(52.3%) Eng S.Sc
95 Alphonsa Haokip F ST Thongkhothang Haokip Teresa Haokip Mongkot Chepu Litan B.A(56.55%) Eng S.Sc
96 Nandeibam Tejendra Singh M OBC N.Tejmani Singh N.Inuleima Kontha Khabam Leikai B.SC(61.6%) Sc Maths
97 Oinam Preeson Singh M Gen O.Priyokumar Singh (L) R.K.Santa Devi Keishampat Laishom Leikai M.SC(64%) Sc Maths
98 Shandham Sonali Devi F OBC S.Shyamkeshor Singh Ch.Sunolata Samurou Makha Leikai B.A(70.4%) Eng S.Sc
99 Linky Thoudam F OBC Th.Joykumar Singh Th.Binasakhi Devi Lamboikhongnangkhong B.SC(54.5%) Sc Maths
100 Mayengbam Burun Singh M OBC M.Santomani Singh M.Leimatombi Devi Leiphrakpam Mayengbam Leikai,Wangoi B.A(58%) Eng S.Sc